Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Atoz Car Rental
Huge Savings on Automotive Gear
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Installation Accessories & Harnesses   Amplifier Installation   Connecting Blocks

760109892 - Systimax InstaPATCH 360 360DM-24LC-SM Module


760109892 - Systimax InstaPATCH 360 360DM-24LC-SM Module by Systimax at Atoz Car Rental. SKU: 760109892. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. InstaPATCH 360 360DM-24LC-SM Module SYSTIMAX InstaPATCH 360 System is the next generation of pre-terminated fiber solutions. Developed by CommScope Labs, the InstaPATCH 360 System is designed to support locations, such as data centers, that require high-density, rapid deployment and high performance. The InstaPATCH 360 System incorporates SYSTIMAX LazrSPEED multimode, OptiSPEED multimode and TeraSPEED singlemode fiber technologies to support today''s most demanding applications. The InstaPATCH


Product Description & Reviews

InstaPATCH 360 360DM-24LC-SM Module SYSTIMAX InstaPATCH 360 System is the next generation of pre-terminated fiber solutions. Developed by CommScope Labs, the InstaPATCH 360 System is designed to support locations, such as data centers, that require high-density, rapid deployment and high performance. The InstaPATCH 360 System incorporates SYSTIMAX LazrSPEED multimode, OptiSPEED multimode and TeraSPEED singlemode fiber technologies to support today''s most demanding applications. The InstaPATCH 360 System includes modules, MPO pass-through panels, trunk cables, ruggedized fanouts, array cords and fiber patch cords. The system requires no special components to manage and maintain polarity within each channel. Additionally, the InstaPATCH 360 System is reverse compatible with the panels and shelves used with the G2 Modular Cassette solution, offering a simplified panel and shelf selection process Small, compact module design offer improved density and is reverse compatible with the G2 modular cassette solution Translucent shutters and dust plugs allow for easy port identification utilizing a Visual Fault Locator (VFL''s) Modules are available with 12 or 24 LC connections or with 12 SC connections

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Systimax
Brand:Systimax
Publisher:Systimax
Studio:Systimax
UPC:610373766696
SKU:760109892
EAN:0610373766696

760109892 - Systimax InstaPATCH 360 360DM-24LC-SM Module by Systimax

Buy Now:
760109892 - Systimax InstaPATCH 360 360DM-24LC-SM Module

SKU: #760109892
4.8 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$856.36


Quantity:  

 


View More In Connecting Blocks.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


NEC America 1100010
By NEC
mpn: NEC-1100010, ean: 0714627148051,

Sl1100 Basic Ksu 0X8X4
By None
mpn: 1168029, ean: 0086011680295,

Leviton 40050-MH0 Hinged Cover for Demarc or M Blocks - Orange
By Leviton
mpn: 40050-MH0, ean: 0078477126196,

SL1100 Basic KSU 0x8x4
By NEC SL1100
mpn: TDIRECTNEC-1100010, ean: 0611267400344,

Towermax DS/25 Module
By ITW Linx
mpn: 549340, ean: 0088020651310,

Atlona Technologies AT-DVITX-RSNET HDBaseT TX DVI Box with Ethernet, RS-232, and IR
By Atlona Technologies
mpn: AT-DVITX-RSNET, ean: 0755746257354,

ICC-66 WIRING BLOCK- 50-PAIR- 25-PACK
By Icc
mpn: ICC-IC066NBC50, ean: 0012304554936,

Towermax CO/25
By ITW Linx
mpn: 549381, ean: 0611101593669,

Porta Systems 25100-110-M110 25 Series 100 Pair Building Entrance Terminal
By Porta Systems
mpn: 25100-110-M110C, ean: 0642337962349,

NEC SL1100 - SL1100 Basic KSU (0x8x4)
By NEC SL1100
mpn: NEC-1100010, ean: 0611101596202,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - atozcarrental.com. All Rights Reserved.